Island Fastpitch

The Best Softball League on Long Island

Your Title Goes Here

Your content goes here. Edit or remove this text inline or in the module Content settings. You can also style every aspect of this content in the module Design settings and even apply custom CSS to this text in the module Advanced settings.

Upcoming

Your content goes here. Edit or remove this text inline or in the module Content settings. You can also style every aspect of this content in the module Design settings and even apply custom CSS to this text in the module Advanced settings.

Content TYPE IT IN HERE

Our mailing list is the perfect way to stay in touch with the Island Softpitch community and get all the latest information delivered straight to your inbox. Whether you’re a player, coach, fan, or just interested in the sport, our mailing list has something for everyone.

Your content goes here. Edit or remove this text inline or in the module Content settings. You can also style every aspect of this content in the module Design settings and even apply custom CSS to this text in the module Advanced settings.

Your content goes here. Edit or remove this text inline or in the module Content settings. You can also style every aspect of this content in the module Design settings and even apply custom CSS to this text in the module Advanced settings.

Content Header

Our mailing list is the perfect way to stay in touch with the Island Softpitch community and get all the latest information delivered straight to your inbox. Whether you’re a player, coach, fan, or just interested in the sport, our mailing list has something for everyone.

Fastpitch Summer 2023 Standings

Tournament Results

LATEST Scores

8:00 pm
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 7

COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

8:30 pm
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 2 Turf

COLLEGE 1ST PLACE VS (WINNER OF 4V5)

8:30 pm
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 4 Turf

COLLEGE 2ND PLACE VS (WINNER OF 3V6)

7:00 pm
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 4 Turf

COLLEGE 3RD PLACE V 6TH PLACE

7:00 pm
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 2 Turf

COLLEGE 4TH PLACE VS 5TH PLACE

5:30 pm
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

10U CHAMPIONSHIP

9:00 am
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

COLLEGE WEEKEND CHAMPIONSHIP

8:30 pm
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 5

NY KODIAKS COLLEGE vs LADY NIGHTMARES COLLEGE

8:30 pm
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 7

14U CHAMPIONSHIP

7:00 pm
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 5

14U 1ST PLACE VS (WINNER OF 4V5)

7:00 pm
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 6

14U 2ND PLACE VS WINNER OF (3V6)

5:30 pm
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 6

14U 3RD PLACE V 6TH PLACE

5:30 pm
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 5

14U 4TH PLACE V 5TH PLACE

8:30 pm
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 7

16/18U CHAMPIONSHIP

7:00 pm
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY 6

16/18U 2ND PLACE VS (WINNER OF 3V6)

7:00 pm
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 7

16/18U 1ST PLACE VS (WINNER OF 4V5)

5:30 pm
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

PHOENIX FIRE GRAY 14U vs CRUSH 14U

5:30 pm
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 7

16/18U 4TH PLACE VS 5TH PLACE

5:30 pm
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY 6

16/18U 3RD PLACE VS 6TH PLACE

8:30 pm
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 7

12U CHAMPIONSHIP

7:00 pm
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 7

12U 1ST PLACE VS (WINNER OF 4V5)

7:00 pm
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY 6

12U 2ND PLACE VS (WINNER OF 3V6)

5:30 pm
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY 6

12U 3RD PLACE V 6TH PLACE

5:30 pm
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 7

12U 4TH PLACE V 5TH PLACE

0 - 7
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Sprofera/Brown’s Road Park FIELD 7

FORCE 2012 vs NESCONSET PANTHERS 14U

0 - 7
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Sprofera/Brown’s Road Park FIELD 7

FORCE 2012 vs NESCONSET PANTHERS 14U (Copy)

8:30 pm
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 4 Turf

NITRO 23 COLLEGE vs CRUSH COLLEGE

8:30 pm
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 2 Turf

BEAST COLLEGE vs LADY NIGHTMARES COLLEGE

7:00 pm
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

10U 1ST PLACE VS WINNER OF 4V5

7:00 pm
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 3 Turf

10U 2ND PLACE VS WINNER OF 3V6

6:00 pm
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 2 Turf

XTREME 14U 16/18U vs FORCE 18U

5:30 pm
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 3 Turf

10U 3RD PLACE V 6TH PLACE

5:30 pm
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

10U 4TH PLACE VS 5TH PLACE

5:00 pm

10U 1ST PLACE VS WINNER OF 3V6

10:30 am
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

LI REBELS VS (WINNER OF 3V6)

9:00 am
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

LI XPRESS vs JAGUARS NEXT LEVEL COLLEGE

10:30 am
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

COLLEGE WEEKEND BALLBARIANS VS (WINNER OF 4V5)

9:00 am
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

LI HEAT COLLEGE vs LI THUNDER COLLEGE

6:00 pm
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

SLUGGERS ELITE 14U vs 14U LADY KNIGHTS

5:30 pm
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Sprofera/Brown’s Road Park FIELD 7

CHIEFS TFELT 14U vs NESCONSET PANTHERS 14U

5:30 pm
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Sprofera/Brown’s Road Park FIELD 7

CHIEFS TFELT 14U vs NESCONSET PANTHERS 14U (Copy)

5:30 pm
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 6

14U LI REBEL BRICKER vs CRUSH 14U

5:30 pm
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 6

14U LI REBEL BRICKER vs CRUSH 14U (Copy)

0 - 7
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 5

FORCE 2012 vs LI PRIDE 2024 14U

0 - 7
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 5

FORCE 2012 vs LI PRIDE 2024 14U (Copy)

8:30 pm
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 5

RAGE 16U vs FORCE 18U

8:30 pm
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 7

NY KODIAKS COLLEGE vs NITRO 22 COLLEGE

8:30 pm
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY 6

BEAST COLLEGE vs FROZEN ROPES COLLEGE

6:00 pm
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 7

RAGE TEAL 16/18U vs DUCKS 16/18U

6:00 pm
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY 6

EMPIRE GOLD 16/18U vs BAYSHORE HIGHSCHOOL 16/18U

6:00 pm
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 5

EMPIRE WHITE 09 14U vs 14U LI REBEL BRICKER

6:00 pm
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

NITRO ELITE 18U vs LADY KNIGHTS 16/18U

5:30 pm
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

12U PHOENIX FIRE BLACK vs 12U CRUSH

5:30 pm
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

12U PHOENIX FIRE BLACK vs 12U CRUSH (Copy)

0 - 7
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 7

FORCE 2012 vs 14U RAGE TEAL

0 - 7
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 7

FORCE 2012 vs 14U RAGE TEAL (Copy)

7:00 pm
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY 6

EMPIRE WHITE 09 14U vs LI PRIDE 2024 14U

7:00 pm
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY 6

EMPIRE WHITE 09 14U vs LI PRIDE 2024 14U (Copy)

5:30 pm
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

12U RAGE 2012 vs LONG ISLAND LADY LEGENDS 12U

5:30 pm
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

12U RAGE 2012 vs LONG ISLAND LADY LEGENDS 12U (Copy)

5:30 pm
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
CYA Field 8

12U RIVERHEAD WAVES vs CHIEFS 12U 2012

5:30 pm
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
CYA Field 8

12U RIVERHEAD WAVES vs CHIEFS 12U 2012 (Copy)

5:30 pm
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 7

14U RAGE BLACK vs PHOENIX FIRE GRAY 14U

5:30 pm
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 7

14U RAGE BLACK vs PHOENIX FIRE GRAY 14U (Copy)

5:30 pm
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

12U PHOENIX FIRE BLACK vs LADY KNIGHTS 12U

5:30 pm
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

12U PHOENIX FIRE BLACK vs LADY KNIGHTS 12U (Copy)

8:30 pm
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 2 Turf

LADY NIGHTMARES COLLEGE vs NITRO 23 COLLEGE

8:30 pm
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 4 Turf

CRUSH COLLEGE vs LI PRIDE 2024 14U

6:00 pm
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

BEAST COLLEGE vs NITRO 22 COLLEGE

5:30 pm
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Sprofera/Brown’s Road Park FIELD 7

LI REBELS 10U vs NESCONSET PANTHERS 10U

5:30 pm
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Sprofera/Brown’s Road Park FIELD 7

LI REBELS 10U vs NESCONSET PANTHERS 10U (Copy)

5:30 pm
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 2 Turf

RAGE TEAL 10U vs 10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA

5:30 pm
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 2 Turf

RAGE TEAL 10U vs 10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA (Copy)

5:30 pm
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Broadway avenue DIRT

SAYVILLE HAWKS 10U vs 10U Phoenix Fire Gray

5:30 pm
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Broadway avenue DIRT

SAYVILLE HAWKS 10U vs 10U Phoenix Fire Gray (Copy)

5:30 pm
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 3 Turf

EMPIRE WHITE 09 14U vs RAGE BLACK 14U

5:30 pm
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 3 Turf

EMPIRE WHITE 09 14U vs RAGE BLACK 14U (Copy)

5:30 pm
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
MEMORIAL PARK FIELD 16

10U LI Rage vs LADY KNIGHTS 10U

5:30 pm
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
MEMORIAL PARK FIELD 16

10U LI Rage vs LADY KNIGHTS 10U (Copy)

11 - 0
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

BALLBARIANS vs NY NATIONALS COLLEGE

4 - 2
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

BALLBARIANS vs NY NATIONALS COLLEGE (Copy)

1 - 16
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
CYA Field 11

SAYVILLE HAWKS 10U vs CHIEFS HILLARD 10U (Copy) (Copy)

6 - 17
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
CYA Field 11

SAYVILLE HAWKS 10U vs CHIEFS HILLARD 10U

8 - 6
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

LI PRIDE 2024 14U vs 14U LADY KNIGHTS

6 - 5
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

LI PRIDE 2024 14U vs 14U LADY KNIGHTS (Copy)

12 - 0
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
CYA FIELD 1

14U RAGE TEAL vs CHIEFS TFELT 14U

8 - 3
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
CYA FIELD 1

14U RAGE TEAL vs CHIEFS TFELT 14U (Copy)

16 - 0
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 6

14U LI REBEL BRICKER vs SLUGGERS ELITE 14U

13 - 5
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 6

14U LI REBEL BRICKER vs SLUGGERS ELITE 14U (Copy)

5:30 pm
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 5

14U PHOENIX FIRE BLACK vs CRUSH 14U

0 - 7
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 7

LADY NIGHTMARES COLLEGE vs NITRO 22 COLLEGE

4 - 5
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

CHIEFS HILLARD 10U vs 10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA

6:00 pm
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

EMPIRE GOLD 16/18U vs LADY KNIGHTS 16/18U

6 - 3
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 7

14U LI REBEL BRICKER vs LI PRIDE 2024 14U

6 - 2
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 7

14U LI REBEL BRICKER vs LI PRIDE 2024 14U (Copy)

13 - 0
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

NITRO ELITE 18U vs RAGE TEAL 16/18U

19 - 5
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY 6

RAGE 16U vs BAYSHORE HIGHSCHOOL 16/18U

8 - 9
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Broadway avenue DIRT

LI REBELS 10U vs 10U LI Rage

2 - 15
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Broadway avenue DIRT

LI REBELS 10U vs 10U LI Rage (Copy)

0 - 14
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

CHIEFS HILLARD 10U vs 10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA (Copy)

3 - 7
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 7

NY KODIAKS COLLEGE vs BEAST COLLEGE

1 - 22
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY 6

14U RAGE TEAL vs EMPIRE WHITE 09 14U (Copy)

0 - 10
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY 6

14U RAGE TEAL vs EMPIRE WHITE 09 14U

12 - 3
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

LONG ISLAND LADY LEGENDS 12U vs 12U RIVERHEAD WAVES

9 - 19
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

LONG ISLAND LADY LEGENDS 12U vs 12U RIVERHEAD WAVES (Copy)

5 - 12
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
CYA Field 8

LADY KNIGHTS 12U vs CHIEFS 12U 2012

5 - 0
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
CYA Field 8

LADY KNIGHTS 12U vs CHIEFS 12U 2012 (Copy)

0 - 2
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 2 Turf

BEAST COLLEGE vs NITRO 23 COLLEGE

0 - 10
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 5 Turf

NY KODIAKS COLLEGE vs CRUSH COLLEGE

7 - 0
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 4 Turf

FROZEN ROPES COLLEGE vs PRIDE COLLEGE

13 - 0
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
MEMORIAL PARK FIELD 16

10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA vs LADY KNIGHTS 10U

15 - 2
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
MEMORIAL PARK FIELD 16

10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA vs LADY KNIGHTS 10U (Copy)

7 - 6
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Sprofera/Brown’s Road Park FIELD 7

10U Phoenix Fire Gray vs NESCONSET PANTHERS 10U

22 - 13
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Sprofera/Brown’s Road Park FIELD 7

10U Phoenix Fire Gray vs NESCONSET PANTHERS 10U (Copy)

5 - 10
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rath Park

JAGUARS NEXT LEVEL COLLEGE vs LI THUNDER COLLEGE

5 - 2
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rath Park

JAGUARS NEXT LEVEL COLLEGE vs LI THUNDER COLLEGE (Copy)

0 - 4
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

LI XPRESS vs LI REBELS COLLEGE

2 - 4
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

LI XPRESS vs LI REBELS COLLEGE (Copy)

4 - 3
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

LI HEAT COLLEGE vs LI REBELS COLLEGE

2 - 1
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

LI REBELS COLLEGE vs LI HEAT COLLEGE

7 - 0
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

LI HEAT COLLEGE vs LI REAPERS COLLEGE

7 - 0
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

LI HEAT COLLEGE vs LI REAPERS COLLEGE (Copy)

0 - 7
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

LI REAPERS COLLEGE vs LI THUNDER COLLEGE

7 - 0
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

LI REAPERS COLLEGE vs LI THUNDER COLLEGE (Copy)

3 - 3
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
TBA

LI XPRESS vs NY NATIONALS COLLEGE

2 - 3
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
TBA

LI XPRESS vs NY NATIONALS COLLEGE (Copy)

2 - 13
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 6

14U RAGE BLACK vs CHIEFS TFELT 14U

5 - 18
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 6

14U RAGE BLACK vs CHIEFS TFELT 14U (Copy)

12 - 0
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 5

EMPIRE WHITE 09 14U vs CRUSH 14U

15 - 0
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 5

EMPIRE WHITE 09 14U vs CRUSH 14U (Copy)

14 - 4
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

NESCONSET PANTHERS 14U vs 14U LADY KNIGHTS

2 - 9
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

NESCONSET PANTHERS 14U vs 14U LADY KNIGHTS (Copy)

0 - 12
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 2 Turf

RAGE TEAL 16/18U vs FORCE 18U

12 - 4
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 6

RAGE 16U vs EMPIRE GOLD 16/18U

24 - 13
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

BAYSHORE HIGHSCHOOL 16/18U vs LADY KNIGHTS 16/18U

16 - 2
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 5

XTREME 14U 16/18U vs DUCKS 16/18U

6 - 4
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

FORCE 2012 vs CRUSH 14U

8 - 1
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

FORCE 2012 vs CRUSH 14U (Copy)

7 - 6
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 5

EMPIRE GOLD 16/18U vs NITRO ELITE 18U

Postponed
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024

FROZEN ROPES COLLEGE vs NY KODIAKS COLLEGE

8 - 17
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
VALMONT PARK

PHOENIX FIRE GRAY 14U vs SLUGGERS ELITE 14U

11 - 1
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
VALMONT PARK

PHOENIX FIRE GRAY 14U vs SLUGGERS ELITE 14U (Copy)

13 - 12
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

12U CRUSH vs 12U RIVERHEAD WAVES

2 - 7
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

12U CRUSH vs 12U RIVERHEAD WAVES (Copy)

4 - 4
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 5

12U PHOENIX FIRE BLACK vs 12U RAGE 2012

6 - 7
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 5

12U PHOENIX FIRE BLACK vs 12U RAGE 2012 (Copy)

16 - 10
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
CYA Field 8

CHIEFS 12U 2012 vs LONG ISLAND LADY LEGENDS 12U

13 - 5
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
CYA Field 8

CHIEFS 12U 2012 vs LONG ISLAND LADY LEGENDS 12U (Copy)

3 - 4
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 2 Turf

CRUSH COLLEGE vs NITRO 23 COLLEGE

4 - 5
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 4 Turf

PRIDE COLLEGE vs NITRO 22 COLLEGE

20 - 0
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Sprofera/Brown's Road Park

NESCONSET PANTHERS 10U vs CHIEF HILLARD 10U (Copy)

0 - 9
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 4 Turf

LI REBELS 10U vs 10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA

1 - 4
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 4 Turf

LI REBELS 10U vs 10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA (Copy)

9 - 5
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

10U LI Rage vs 10U Phoenix Fire Gray

7 - 7
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

10U LI Rage vs 10U Phoenix Fire Gray (Copy)

6 - 7
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
MEMORIAL PARK FIELD 16

RAGE TEAL 10U vs LADY KNIGHTS 10U

7 - 16
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
MEMORIAL PARK FIELD 16

RAGE TEAL 10U vs LADY KNIGHTS 10U (Copy)

8 - 10
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Sprofera/Brown's Road Park

NESCONSET PANTHERS 10U vs CHIEF HILLARD 10U (Copy)

6 - 1
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rath Park

LI HEAT COLLEGE vs LI THUNDER COLLEGE

0 - 2
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rath Park

LI HEAT COLLEGE vs LI THUNDER COLLEGE (Copy)

1 - 11
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

NY NATIONALS COLLEGE vs LI REBELS COLLEGE

0 - 10
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

NY NATIONALS COLLEGE vs LI REBELS COLLEGE (Copy)

12 - 13
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

LI REAPERS COLLEGE vs JAGUARS NEXT LEVEL COLLEGE

0 - 7
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

LI REAPERS COLLEGE vs JAGUARS NEXT LEVEL COLLEGE (Copy)

17 - 0
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

BALLBARIANS vs LI REAPERS COLLEGE

13 - 0
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

BALLBARIANS vs LI REAPERS COLLEGE (Copy)

4 - 6
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

LI XPRESS vs JAGUARS NEXT LEVEL COLLEGE

6 - 10
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

LI XPRESS vs JAGUARS NEXT LEVEL COLLEGE (Copy)

Canceled
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY 6

CRUSH COLLEGE vs LADY NIGHTMARES COLLEGE

14 - 2
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
CYA Field 11

10U LI Rage vs CHIEF HILLARD 10U (Copy)

6 - 17
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 5

EMPIRE GOLD 16/18U vs XTREME 14U 16/18U

12 - 4
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

FORCE 18U vs 16/18U LADY KNIGHTS

13 - 3
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
CYA Field 11

10U LI Rage vs CHIEF HILLARD 10U

9 - 13
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

BAYSHORE HIGHSCHOOL 16/18U vs RAGE TEAL 16/18U

2 - 10
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

LONG ISLAND LADY LEGENDS 12U vs LADY KNIGHTS 12U

11 - 12
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
CYA Field 8

12U CRUSH vs CHIEFS 12U 2012

3 - 2
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

12U RAGE 2012 vs 12U RIVERHEAD WAVES

2 - 6
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

LONG ISLAND LADY LEGENDS 12U vs LADY KNIGHTS 12U

2 - 12
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
CYA Field 8

12U CRUSH vs CHIEFS 12U 2012 (Copy)

9 - 8
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

12U RAGE 2012 vs 12U RIVERHEAD WAVES (Copy)

2 - 4
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 3 Turf

NY KODIAKS COLLEGE vs PRIDE COLLEGE

1 - 10
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 2 Turf

FROZEN ROPES COLLEGE vs NITRO 23 COLLEGE

8 - 7
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Sprofera/Brown’s Road Park FIELD 7

SAYVILLE HAWKS 10U vs NESCONSET PANTHERS 10U

21 - 20
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 2 Turf

LI REBELS 10U vs RAGE TEAL 10U

1 - 6
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 2 Turf

LI REBELS 10U vs RAGE TEAL 10U (Copy)

17 - 5
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Sprofera/Brown’s Road Park FIELD 7

SAYVILLE HAWKS 10U vs NESCONSET PANTHERS 10U (Copy)

15 - 2
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 5 Turf

NITRO ELITE 18U vs DUCKS 16/18U

4 - 13
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

10U Phoenix Fire Gray vs 10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA

1 - 8
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

LI REAPERS COLLEGE vs LI REBELS COLLEGE

2 - 9
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

LI REAPERS COLLEGE vs LI REBELS COLLEGE (Copy)

8 - 0
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rath Park

LI XPRESS vs LI THUNDER COLLEGE

7 - 7
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rath Park

LI XPRESS vs LI THUNDER COLLEGE (Copy)

7 - 3
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

BALLBARIANS vs LI HEAT COLLEGE

5 - 2
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

BALLBARIANS vs LI HEAT COLLEGE (Copy)

0 - 2
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

NY NATIONALS COLLEGE vs JAGUARS NEXT LEVEL COLLEGE

8 - 9
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

NY NATIONALS COLLEGE vs JAGUARS NEXT LEVEL COLLEGE (Copy)

3 - 11
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 5

14U RAGE BLACK vs FORCE 2012

11 - 3
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
SIPP AVE FIELD 5

14U RAGE BLACK vs FORCE 2012 (Copy)

11 - 4
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
CYA FIELD 1

CRUSH 14U vs CHIEFS TFELT 14U

5 - 2
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
CYA FIELD 1

CRUSH 14U vs CHIEFS TFELT 14U (Copy)

0 - 16
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

14U PHOENIX FIRE BLACK vs LI PRIDE 2024 14U

5 - 10
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

14U PHOENIX FIRE BLACK vs LI PRIDE 2024 14U (Copy)

0 - 2
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

14U RAGE TEAL vs 14U LADY KNIGHTS (Copy)

10 - 0
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

14U RAGE TEAL vs 14U LADY KNIGHTS (Copy) (Copy)

4 - 14
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY 6

FROZEN ROPES COLLEGE vs LADY NIGHTMARES COLLEGE

2 - 2
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 7

CRUSH COLLEGE vs NITRO 22 COLLEGE

10 - 0
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

XTREME 14U 16/18U vs LADY KNIGHTS 16/18U

11 - 0
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024

RAGE 16U vs DUCKS 16/18U

6 - 3
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

12U CRUSH vs LADY KNIGHTS 12U

1 - 11
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

12U CRUSH vs LADY KNIGHTS 12U (Copy)

5 - 17
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
CYA Field 8

12U RAGE 2012 vs CHIEFS 12U 2012

0 - 12
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
CYA Field 8

12U RAGE 2012 vs CHIEFS 12U 2012 (Copy)

7 - 10
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

12U PHOENIX FIRE BLACK vs 12U RIVERHEAD WAVES

6 - 3
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

12U PHOENIX FIRE BLACK vs 12U RIVERHEAD WAVES (Copy)

12 - 9
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 2 Turf

PRIDE COLLEGE vs NITRO 23 COLLEGE

6 - 18
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

RAGE TEAL 10U vs 10U Phoenix Fire Gray

1 - 18
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

RAGE TEAL 10U vs 10U Phoenix Fire Gray (Copy)

7 - 7
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
MEMORIAL PARK FIELD 16

LI REBELS 10U vs LADY KNIGHTS 10U

15 - 2
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
MEMORIAL PARK FIELD 16

LI REBELS 10U vs LADY KNIGHTS 10U (Copy)

13 - 1
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Broadway avenue DIRT

10U LI Rage vs SAYVILLE HAWKS 10U

18 - 6
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Broadway avenue DIRT

10U LI Rage vs SAYVILLE HAWKS 10U (Copy)

0 - 7
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rath Park

NY NATIONALS COLLEGE vs LI THUNDER COLLEGE

0 - 7
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rath Park

NY NATIONALS COLLEGE vs LI THUNDER COLLEGE (Copy)

6 - 0
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

BALLBARIANS vs LI XPRESS

2 - 2
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

BALLBARIANS vs LI XPRESS (Copy)

4 - 9
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

RAGE BLACK 14U vs 14U LADY KNIGHTS

5 - 13
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

RAGE BLACK 14U vs 14U LADY KNIGHTS (Copy)

3 - 4
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Sprofera/Brown’s Road Park FIELD 7

PHOENIX FIRE GRAY 14U vs NESCONSET PANTHERS 14U

4 - 10
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Sprofera/Brown’s Road Park FIELD 7

PHOENIX FIRE GRAY 14U vs NESCONSET PANTHERS 14U (Copy)

10 - 1
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
CYA FIELD 1

SLUGGERS ELITE 14U vs CHIEFS TFELT 14U

7 - 3
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
CYA FIELD 1

SLUGGERS ELITE 14U vs CHIEFS TFELT 14U (Copy)

13 - 1
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

14U LI REBEL BRICKER vs 14U RAGE TEAL

20 - 4
14U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

14U LI REBEL BRICKER vs 14U RAGE TEAL (Copy)

1 - 17
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 7

DUCKS 16/18U vs FORCE 18U

8 - 16
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 7

FROZEN ROPES COLLEGE vs NITRO 22 COLLEGE

4 - 3
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY 6

BEAST COLLEGE vs CRUSH COLLEGE

17 - 9
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY 6

XTREME 14U 16/18U vs BAYSHORE HIGHSCHOOL 16/18U

6 - 11
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
CYA Field 11

RAGE TEAL 10U vs CHIEF HILLARD 10U (Copy)

7 - 5
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY FIELD 5

NITRO ELITE 18U vs RAGE 16U

5 - 17
16U 18U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
LASORDA LEGACY 6

16/18U RAGE TEAL vs EMPIRE GOLD 16/18U

3 - 3
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
CYA Field 11

RAGE TEAL 10U vs CHIEF HILLARD 10U

3 - 7
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

12U RAGE 2012 vs LADY KNIGHTS 12U (Copy)

8 - 10
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
CYA Field 8

CHIEFS 12U 2012 vs 12U PHOENIX FIRE BLACK (Copy)

3 - 7
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

LONG ISLAND LADY LEGENDS 12U vs 12U CRUSH (Copy)

2 - 8
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

12U RAGE 2012 vs LADY KNIGHTS 12U

8 - 5
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
CYA Field 8

CHIEFS 12U 2012 vs 12U PHOENIX FIRE BLACK

9 - 10
12U Weeknight League
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

LONG ISLAND LADY LEGENDS 12U vs 12U CRUSH

6 - 3
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 4 Turf

NY KODIAKS COLLEGE vs NITRO 23 COLLEGE

2 - 0
COLLEGE WEEKNIGHT
SUMMER 2024
Tanner Park 2 Turf

PRIDE COLLEGE vs LADY NIGHTMARES COLLEGE

12 - 5
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Sprofera/Brown’s Road Park FIELD 7

10U LI Rage vs NESCONSET PANTHERS 10U

6 - 16
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Broadway avenue DIRT

SAYVILLE HAWKS 10U vs 10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA (Copy)

14 - 7
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Sprofera/Brown’s Road Park FIELD 7

10U LI Rage vs NESCONSET PANTHERS 10U

15 - 4
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

10U Phoenix Fire Gray vs LADY KNIGHTS 10U

12 - 3
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Memorial Park - Fields 17

10U Phoenix Fire Gray vs LADY KNIGHTS 10U (Copy)

2 - 15
10U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE
SUMMER 2024
Broadway avenue DIRT

SAYVILLE HAWKS 10U vs 10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA

1 - 7
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

LI HEAT COLLEGE vs JAGUARS NEXT LEVEL COLLEGE

9 - 8
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

LI HEAT COLLEGE vs JAGUARS NEXT LEVEL COLLEGE (Copy)

0 - 3
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

BALLBARIANS vs LI REBELS COLLEGE

11 - 0
COLLEGE WEEKEND
SUMMER 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

BALLBARIANS vs LI REBELS COLLEGE (Copy)

5:00 pm
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

CHAMPIONSHIP

2:30 pm
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

PLAYOFF 1V4 PRIDE VS RIVERHEAD WAVES

1:00 pm
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

PLAYOFF 2V3 CRUSH VS CHIEFS

Canceled
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
CYA Field 8

PRIDE 12U vs CHIEFS 12U (Copy)

0 - 4
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Tanner Park 4 Turf

STORM ACADEMY 10U vs 10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA PLAYOFF 4V1

9 - 1
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Tanner Park 4 Turf

SOUTH SHORE CHIEFS RED 10U vs 10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA CHAMPIONSHIP

14 - 4
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Tanner Park 4 Turf

SOUTH SHORE CHIEFS RED 10U vs PHOENIX FIRE 10U PLAYOFF 2V3

10 - 5
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
CYA Field 8

PRIDE 12U vs CHIEFS 12U

19 - 15
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
CYA Field 8

12U RIVERHEAD WAVES vs CHIEFS 12U

4 - 14
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
CYA Field 8

12U RIVERHEAD WAVES vs CHIEFS 12U (Copy)

2 - 4
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

LONG ISLAND LADY LEGENDS 12U vs 12U CRUSH

10 - 11
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

LONG ISLAND LADY LEGENDS 12U vs 12U CRUSH (Copy)

6 - 19
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024

LI Thunder 10u Deb vs PHOENIX FIRE 10U

8 - 12
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024

LI Thunder 10u Deb vs PHOENIX FIRE 10U (Copy)

8 - 15
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

RAGE TEAL 10U vs PHOENIX FIRE 10U (Copy)

7 - 9
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
CYA Field 11

STORM ACADEMY 10U vs CHIEF HILLARD 10U (Copy)

1 - 13
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

RAGE TEAL 10U vs PHOENIX FIRE 10U

19 - 0
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
CYA Field 11

STORM ACADEMY 10U vs CHIEF HILLARD 10U

2 - 5
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 3

12U RIVERHEAD WAVES vs SLUGGER ELITE 12U (Copy)

7 - 8
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

10U LI Rage vs 10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA (Copy)

5 - 5
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 3

12U RIVERHEAD WAVES vs SLUGGER ELITE 12U (Copy) (Copy)

4 - 10
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

10U LI Rage vs 10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA

8 - 4
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

12U CRUSH vs PRIDE 12U (Copy)

0 - 12
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
CYA Field 8

12U RAGE 2012 vs CHIEFS 12U

7 - 8
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

12U CRUSH vs PRIDE 12U

1 - 20
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
CYA Field 8

12U RAGE 2012 vs CHIEFS 12U (Copy)

Canceled

4 - 4
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
CYA Field 8

SLUGGER ELITE 12U vs CHIEFS 12U (Copy)

0 - 11
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
CYA Field 8

SLUGGER ELITE 12U vs CHIEFS 12U

4 - 10
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
AVERILL PARK TURF

LI Thunder 10u Deb vs SOUTH SHORE CHIEFS RED 10U (Copy)

0 - 10
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
AVERILL PARK TURF

LI Thunder 10u Deb vs SOUTH SHORE CHIEFS RED 10U

13 - 1
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

PRIDE 12U vs LONG ISLAND LADY LEGENDS 12U (Copy)

8 - 3
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

PRIDE 12U vs LONG ISLAND LADY LEGENDS 12U

7 - 11
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

SLUGGER ELITE 12U vs 12U CRUSH (Copy)

19 - 5
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 4

RAGE 10U vs CHIEF HILLARD 10U

2 - 4
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

SLUGGER ELITE 12U vs 12U CRUSH

12 - 8
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 4

RAGE 10U vs CHIEF HILLARD 10U (Copy)

7 - 10
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

STORM ACADEMY 10U vs 10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA

4 - 9
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

STORM ACADEMY 10U vs 10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA (Copy)

7 - 5
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

CHIEF HILLARD 10U vs RAGE TEAL 10U (Copy)

17 - 15
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

CHIEF HILLARD 10U vs RAGE TEAL 10U

7 - 0
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Burns Park Rear Turf

PHOENIX FIRE 10U vs SOUTH SHORE CHIEFS RED 10U

7 - 0
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Burns Park Rear Turf

PHOENIX FIRE 10U vs SOUTH SHORE CHIEFS RED 10U (Copy)

2 - 11
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
CYA Field 8

12U CRUSH vs CHIEFS 12U (Copy)

0 - 17
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

12U RAGE 2012 vs PRIDE 12U

11 - 10
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
CYA Field 8

12U CRUSH vs CHIEFS 12U

4 - 14
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

12U RAGE 2012 vs PRIDE 12U (Copy)

9 - 3
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 4

12U RAGE 2012 vs 12U RIVERHEAD WAVES (Copy)

10 - 0
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA vs LI Thunder 10u Deb (Copy)

7 - 8
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

SLUGGER ELITE 12U vs LONG ISLAND LADY LEGENDS 12U (Copy)

2 - 18
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 4

12U RAGE 2012 vs 12U RIVERHEAD WAVES

12 - 3
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA vs LI Thunder 10u Deb

12 - 11
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

SLUGGER ELITE 12U vs LONG ISLAND LADY LEGENDS 12U

5 - 18
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

STORM ACADEMY 10U vs 10U LI Rage (Copy)

6 - 15
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

STORM ACADEMY 10U vs 10U LI Rage

1 - 9
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024

STORM ACADEMY 10U vs SOUTH SHORE CHIEFS RED 10U (Copy)

7 - 6
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024

STORM ACADEMY 10U vs SOUTH SHORE CHIEFS RED 10U

3 - 14
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 4

LONG ISLAND LADY LEGENDS 12U vs 12U RAGE 2012 (Copy)

4 - 12
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 4

LONG ISLAND LADY LEGENDS 12U vs 12U RAGE 2012

10 - 12
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

10U LI Rage vs LI Thunder 10u Deb

17 - 10
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

10U LI Rage vs LI Thunder 10u Deb (Copy)

0 - 14
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Burns Park Rear Turf

CHIEF HILLARD 10U vs SOUTH SHORE CHIEFS RED 10U

0 - 16
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

RAGE TEAL 10U vs 10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA (Copy)

Postponed
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
CYA Field 8

SLUGGER ELITE 12U vs CHIEFS 12U (Copy)

0 - 18
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Burns Park Rear Turf

CHIEF HILLARD 10U vs SOUTH SHORE CHIEFS RED 10U (Copy)

0 - 16
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

RAGE TEAL 10U vs 10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA

10 - 4
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 3

LONG ISLAND LADY LEGENDS 12U vs 12U RIVERHEAD WAVES

9 - 7
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 4

PHOENIX FIRE 10U vs 10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA

2 - 18
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 3

LONG ISLAND LADY LEGENDS 12U vs 12U RIVERHEAD WAVES (Copy)

3 - 8
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 4

PHOENIX FIRE 10U vs 10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA

5 - 22
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

RAGE TEAL 10U vs STORM ACADEMY 10U (Copy)

4 - 19
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

RAGE TEAL 10U vs STORM ACADEMY 10U

5:42 pm
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024

LI Thunder 10u Deb vs PHOENIX FIRE 10U

17 - 0
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

PRIDE 12U vs SLUGGER ELITE 12U

16 - 0
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

PRIDE 12U vs SLUGGER ELITE 12U

7 - 0
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
CYA Field 11

10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA vs CHIEF HILLARD 10U

16 - 4
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

SOUTH SHORE CHIEFS RED 10U vs RAGE TEAL 10U (Copy)

0 - 15
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
CYA Field 8

LONG ISLAND LADY LEGENDS 12U vs CHIEFS 12U

Canceled
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 4

LI Thunder 10u Deb vs PHOENIX FIRE 10U (Copy)

Canceled
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 4

LI Thunder 10u Deb vs PHOENIX FIRE 10U (Copy) (Copy)

7 - 0
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
CYA Field 11

10U LI CRUSH ISLANDIA vs CHIEF HILLARD 10U (Copy)

15 - 0
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

SOUTH SHORE CHIEFS RED 10U vs RAGE TEAL 10U

12 - 8
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
CYA Field 8

LONG ISLAND LADY LEGENDS 12U vs CHIEFS 12U

8:00 am
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 4

LI Thunder 10u Deb vs PHOENIX FIRE 10U

10 - 15
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 4

12U CRUSH vs 12U RIVERHEAD WAVES

13 - 5
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

PHOENIX FIRE 10U vs 10U LI Rage

7 - 3
12U WEEKEND
Spring 2024
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 4

12U CRUSH vs 12U RIVERHEAD WAVES

12 - 9
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Rider Avenue Complex Turf

PHOENIX FIRE 10U vs 10U LI Rage

21 - 6
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 4

STORM ACADEMY 10U vs LI Thunder 10u Deb (Copy) (Copy)

6 - 0
10U Weekend League
Spring 2024
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 4

STORM ACADEMY 10U vs LI Thunder 10u Deb

12:00 pm
10U Weekend League
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

CHAMPIONSHIP WINNER OF 2 PLAYOFF GAMES

10:30 am
10U Weekend League
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

10U Chiefs Fastpitch vs 10U Phoenix Fire Gray 4 VS 1 PLAYOFF

9:00 am
10U Weekend League
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

10U LI Rage vs 10U LI Crush 3VS 2 PLAYOFF

7:00 pm
14U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

14U REBEL WHITE vs 14U HEAT GRAHAM CHAMPIONSHIP

15 - 3
16U 18U Weeknight League
Flynn Memorial Park

PG FURY 18U ELITE vs 16/18U LADY KNIGHTS CHAMPIONSHIP

1 - 7
16U 18U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

XTREME 16U vs 16/18U NITRO 09′ CHAMPIONSHIP

7 - 7
10U Weekend League
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

10U LI Crush vs 10U LI Rage

7 - 7
10U Weekend League
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

10U LI Crush vs 10U LI Rage

14 - 4
10U Weekend League
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

10U Phoenix Fire Gray vs 10U Chiefs Fastpitch

2 - 16
10U Weekend League
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

10U Chiefs Fastpitch vs 10U Phoenix Fire Gray

17 - 2
10U Weekend League
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

10U Phoenix Fire Gray vs 10U LI Rage

14 - 12
10U Weekend League
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

10U LI Rage vs 10U Phoenix Fire Gray

0 - 11
10U Weekend League
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

10U Chiefs Fastpitch vs 10U LI Crush (Copy)

3 - 15
10U Weekend League
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

10U Chiefs Fastpitch vs 10U LI Crush

2 - 9
14U Weeknight League
Tanner Park 3 Turf

14U LI REBEL BRICKER vs 14U REBEL WHITE playoff

11 - 1
14U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

14U LI HURRICANES vs 14U PHOENIX FIRE BLACK playoff

7 - 3
14U Weeknight League
Spring 2024
Tanner Park 3 Turf

14U LI REBEL BRICKER vs 14U RAGE TEAL PLAYOFFS 4V5

1 - 17
14U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

14U LI HURRICANES vs 14U HEAT- GRAHAM PLAYOFFS 6V3

1 - 13
16U 18U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

PHOENIX FIRE 16/18U vs PG FURY 18U ELITE PLAYOFF 4VS1

3 - 18
16U 18U Weeknight League
Flynn Memorial Park

16/18U LI HURRICANES vs 16/18U LADY KNIGHTS PLAYOFF 3VS2 (OLD DOCK FIELD)

27 - 13
12U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

12U RIVERHEAD WAVES vs 12U CRUSH CHAMPIONSHIP

0 - 7
16U 18U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

16/18U PG FURY 18U GOLD vs XTREME 16U PLAYOFF 3VS2

0 - 7
16U 18U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

16/18U RAGE WHITE vs 16/18U NITRO 09′ PLAYOFF 4V1

7
14U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

14U TOMCATS vs 14U RAGE TEAL

5 - 12
14U Weeknight League
Tanner Park 2 Turf

14U LI HURRICANES vs 14U LI REBEL BRICKER

20 - 10
16U 18U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

16/18U RAGE WHITE vs 16/18U RAGE TEAL

6 - 9
12U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

12U LI REBELS vs 12U CRUSH PLAYOFFS

15 - 5
12U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

12U RIVERHEAD WAVES vs 12U LI HURRICANES PLAYOFFS

20 - 11
16U 18U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

XTREME 16U vs 16/18U RAGE WHITE

3 - 17
16U 18U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 1

16/18U PG FURY 18U GOLD vs 16/18U NITRO 09′

3 - 16
16U 18U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

16/18U RAGE WHITE vs XTREME 16U

12 - 15
14U Weeknight League

14U LI HURRICANES vs 14U TOMCATS

19 - 1
14U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

14U PHOENIX FIRE BLACK vs 14U LI REBELS

17 - 4
14U Weeknight League
Memorial Park - Fields 17

14U LI REBEL BRICKER vs 14U LADY KNIGHTS

19 - 10
14U Weeknight League
Tanner Park 3 Turf

14U LI HURRICANES vs 14U HEAT- WELSH

3 - 30
14U Weeknight League
Tanner Park 2 Turf

14U RAGE BLACK vs 14U HEAT- GRAHAM

24 - 3
14U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

14U REBEL WHITE vs 14U RAGE TEAL

2 - 10
16U 18U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

PHOENIX FIRE 16/18U vs PG FURY 18U ELITE

20 - 8
16U 18U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 1

16/18U LI HURRICANES vs 16/18U DUCKS

4 - 9
12U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

12U LI REBELS vs 12U CRUSH

11 - 3
12U Weeknight League
Tanner Park 3 Turf

12U LI HURRICANES vs 12U PHOENIX FIRE GRAY

14 - 9
12U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 1

12U PHOENIX FIRE BLACK vs 12U RIVERHEAD WAVES

1 - 13
16U 18U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

16/18U PG FURY 18U GOLD vs 16/18U NITRO 09′

18 - 17
10U Weekend League
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

10U LI Rage vs 10U Chiefs Fastpitch

12 - 18
10U Weekend League
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

10U Chiefs Fastpitch vs 10U LI Rage

4 - 10
10U Weekend League
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

10U LI Crush vs 10U Phoenix Fire Gray

2 - 3
10U Weekend League
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

10U Phoenix Fire Gray vs 10U LI Crush

8 - 11
14U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

14U PHOENIX FIRE BLACK vs 14U REBEL WHITE

18 - 8
14U Weeknight League
Memorial Park - Fields 17

14U HEAT- GRAHAM vs 14U LADY KNIGHTS

13 - 4
14U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

14U RAGE TEAL vs 14U LI REBELS

10 - 12
14U Weeknight League
Tanner Park 2 Turf

14U RAGE BLACK vs 14U HEAT- WELSH

13 - 7
16U 18U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

16/18U DUCKS vs PG FURY 16U

4 - 24
16U 18U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 1

16/18U RAGE TEAL vs PHOENIX FIRE 16/18U

11 - 6
16U 18U Weeknight League
Memorial Park - Fields 17

16/18U LADY KNIGHTS vs 16/18U LI HURRICANES

(09/23/2023)
0 - 14
10U Weekend League
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

10U LI Rage vs 10U LI Crush

6 - 14
12U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 1

12U PHOENIX FIRE GRAY vs 12U CRUSH

4 - 8
10U Weekend League
Old Nichols Road Field - Turf

10U LI Rage vs 10U LI Crush

10 - 8
12U Weeknight League
Tanner Park 2 Turf

12U PHOENIX FIRE BLACK vs 12U RAGE 2012

10 - 9
12U Weeknight League
Tanner Park 3 Turf

12U LI REBELS vs 12U LI HURRICANES

4 - 8
16U 18U Weeknight League
Bellport Martha Avenue Complex field 2

16/18U PG FURY 18U GOLD vs XTREME 16U

0 - 12